Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Galloway Directory

Laura Alarcon

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Larita Albert

Pre-K Aide

Liz Andujar-Rodriguez

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Susana Arellano Torres

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Olevia Artesi

Teacher - 1st Grade

Cynthia Brodie

Special Education Aide

Samantha Brown

Speech Therapist

Brittany Calloway

Teacher - Dyslexia

Rosibel Campos

Custodian

Claudia Carson

Campus Intervention Specialist - Elementary

Myriam Cavazos

Bilingual Aide

Destinye Clark

Teacher - ESL

Sarah Contreras

Librarian

Courtney Cross

Principal

Martha Dandridge

Special Education Aide

Cassie Davis

Kindergarten Aide

Juany Delgado

Secretary

Tiffany Dixon

Teacher - Art

Nicole Donnell

Assistant Principal

Savannah Ervin

Teacher - Music

Martha Estrada

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Olivia Flores

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Silvia Friedman

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Sarah Grotegut RN

Nurse

Julissa Hernandez

Special Education Aide

Luz Del Carmen Hernandez Vela

Kindergarten Bilingual

Luz Del Carmen Hernandez Vela

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Morgan Hill

Custodian

Deshelia Holley

Teacher - Kindergarten

Carlee Jackson

Teacher - 5th Grade

Talithe Johnson

Teacher - Special Education

Angelica Kroner

Life Skills Aide

Kathryn Lambertson

Special Education Aide

Alexis Lands

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Rebecca Loyd

Teacher - Music

Blanca Luna

Secretary

Chelsea Lyons

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Patrick Maha

Lunchroom Monitor

John Malone

Teacher - Special Education

Allison Martinez

Teacher - Pre-K

Maria Martinez

Bilingual Aide

Maria Mashburn

Life Skills Aide

Jamie Matthews

Lunchroom Monitor

Patricia Mccarty

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Erica Minich

Teacher - 5th Grade

Brooke Monge

Teacher - 4th Grade

Alicia Moss

Instructional Specialist Title I

Jacquelyn Orr

Counselor

Jennifer Ortiz

Special Education Aide

Nathan Parker

PE Teacher

Halee Petty

Teacher - Special Education

Sandra Rios

PE Aide

Irma Rodriguez

Classroom Aide

Marisa Rodriguez

Teacher - Special Education

Christina Sanchez

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Eduardo Sanchez Campos

Custodian

Virginia Sanz Ramirez

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Kaylon Smart

Special Education Aide

Ashley Smith

Food Service Manager

Sara Thompson

Teacher - 4th Grade

Gypsy Vickers

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Carla Villarreal Siller

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Heather Walker

Teacher - Kindergarten